Stack entries
on three levels

First, WePay is seven games worth losing an afternoon to. The cash is the bonus on top: every match you enjoy quietly stacks entries toward real giveaways. Here's how that adds up — across three levels.

Daily limits

Capped per game, every day

  • Winning levels — first 20 wins per game a day
  • Daily Challenge — 500 per game, up to 7 a day
  • Boosters, milestones, videos and daily check-in

Limits are per game and refill daily: playing all 7 games gives you 7× the room.

No daily limit

Friends, team and bonuses

  • Invite friends — +5,000 when you join by a link, +2,500 for every friend who starts playing, and a 10% share of the entries they earn
  • Team up — at month end the whole team’s entries are added to every member (a full team of 5 ≈ 6×)
  • Gifts — swap entry gifts with each friend every 8 hours
  • Purchases — never required; if you buy a game item, bonus entries come with it

Three levels, one wallet

Each level stacks on top of the one below it. Most players only know Level 1 — the other two are where it gets fun.

Level 1 · Play

Earn it yourself

Open the app, watch, and win levels. Every game has its own daily limits — fill them and bank the entries.

How Level 1 works →

Level 2 · Invite

Bring friends in

Every friend who joins and plays earns you entries — on top of your personal daily caps, with no daily limit.

How Level 2 works →

Level 3 · Team

Win as a team

Join a team of five. At cycle end, your whole team's entries land on top of everyone's — including yours.

How Level 3 works →

Level 1 · Play

Earn it yourself

This is the foundation. Everything here is capped per day so it stays fair — but the caps are per game, so the more WePay games you play, the higher your personal ceiling climbs.

Show up, watch, allow

The quickest entries of the day. A few taps, no skill required.

ActionEntriesLimit
Open the app50once a day
Watch a rewarded video100up to 20 rewarded / day
Watch an interstitial50up to 20 inters / day
Allow notifications500once per cycle
Allow tracking (ATT)500once per cycle
Allow location500once per cycle

Win games

The fun part — just play. Each win is worth more than the last as the day goes on: the value ramps up until it hits the ceiling, then stays flat. Only your first 20 wins per game each day count. Difficulty tiers apply to Sudoku only; the other games are level-by-level, each win on par with a hard level.

What you winEntries per winDaily cap
Sudoku — easy level10 → 50 (ramps, then flat 50)20 wins / game
Sudoku — medium level50 → 10020 wins / game
Sudoku — hard level100 → 20020 wins / game
Any other game — each level100 → 20020 wins / game
Daily Challenge (any game)500 per win1 win / game → up to 7 / day across all games
Use a booster (any game)200 per boosterfirst 4 boosters / level · up to 50 boosters / day

Every cap above is per game and resets separately across all seven — Sudoku, Mahjong, Klondike, Tile Match, 10Sum & Twins, Water Sort, and Arrows. Spreading your play multiplies your ceiling: the Daily Challenge alone is worth up to 7 games × 500 = 3,500 entries a day.

Milestone wins

A bonus that fires every time you clear another block of levels in a game — it repeats, it's not a one-time reward. Same rate in every game.

Milestone (repeats)Entries each time it firesDaily cap
Every 100 levels won3,0002 times / game / day
Every 300 levels won5,0002 times / game / day

They stack: the two milestones are independent. When you cross 300 levels you collect the +5,000 bonus on top of the +3,000 you already earned at each 100. Each milestone counts up to 2 times per game per day.

Level 1 tip: play more than one game. Because the 20-wins-a-day cap is per game, someone who enjoys all seven has 7× the personal ceiling of a player who sticks to one — same time, more entries.

Level 2 · Invite

Bring friends in

Friend bonuses don't count toward your daily caps: they land on top of everything you earned in Level 1, with no daily limit.

Friends

ActionEntries
Join via a friend's invite link5,000 — one-time welcome
A friend you invited activates & starts playing2,500 — for every friend
Send or receive a gift with a friend100 — every 8h, per friend
A share of the entries your invited friends earn10% — ongoing

Why we're most generous here: most mobile games spend millions on ads to find new players. We'd rather grow through players inviting their friends, and put that money into prizes instead. Invite 20 friends who play and that's 50,000 entries, plus a 10% share of the entries they go on to earn.

Level 3 · Team

Win as a team

The top level, and the biggest multiplier in the game. Join or form a team of up to five players. When the cycle ends, the team's entire combined entry total is added on top of every single member's wallet.

That means a teammate doesn't just earn their own entries — they earn a share of everyone's. Here's a team of five who each banked 100,000 entries on their own:

5teammates
100,000each earned solo
500,000team pool
600,000each ends with

Level 3 strategy: the team bonus is the whole pool added to each member, so a full, active team of five turns the same effort into roughly 6× the entries. Pick teammates who actually play — a quiet seat is entries left on the table for everyone.

Team prizes, too: on top of the individual prizes, each monthly giveaway has team prizes. They are drawn among the 10 teams with the most entries, and each team prize is split equally between the team's members. The current amounts are in the giveaway rules (§7).

Putting all three together

The levels multiply, they don't compete. A single active player on a real team, doing all three:

Level 1 — Play      : ~100,000 entries (daily wins across games, the cycle)
Level 2 — Invite    : + 50,000      (20 friends activated, no cap)
                      + 10% of what those friends go on to earn
                      ----------
your own total      ≈ 150,000
Level 3 — Team      : + team pool added on top of your total
                      (5 active teammates ≈ 750,000 pool)
                      ----------
banked for the giveaway ≈ 900,000 entries

Same time spent enjoying the games as a solo player — but several times the entries into the giveaway.

The cycle & how caps work

  • Daily limits reset every day (US Pacific time). Each new day, the per-game win caps and watch caps refill.
  • Entries bank for the whole cycle. A cycle runs one calendar month (Pacific time). Everything you earn — Levels 1, 2 and 3 — stays in your wallet and accumulates all cycle long.
  • At cycle close, every entry in your wallet is entered automatically into that cycle's giveaway. You never "spend" entries — banking more simply raises your chances. See the Giveaway rules for the full mechanics.

If you buy something in a game

You never need to buy anything to play, to get entries or to win. Like most mobile games, WePay sells coins for boosters and hints, and subscriptions with extras like unlimited hints, more energy and no ads. When you buy one of those, we add bonus entries as a thank-you: you're paying for the game item, and the entries come along with it, on top of your daily caps.

What you buyBonus entries
Any in-app purchase10,000 for every $1
Bronze subscription100,000 each weekly renewal (~400,000 / month)
Silver subscription150,000 each weekly renewal (~600,000 / month)
Gold subscription250,000 each weekly renewal (~1,000,000 / month)

Subscription bonuses are added at each weekly renewal, so log in at least once a week to collect yours.

What does not work: multiple accounts, emulators, scripts/bots, fake invites, account sharing, or any automation. Detection runs continuously and confiscates entries + bans accounts. Full rules in Terms of Service.

Ready to play?

Download the app, pick a game, and every win adds entries.